Inner Spa
Spa in Trenton
Day spa with a focus on body detox treatments such as colonics, massage therapy, lymphatic drainage massage, cleansing facials.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Follow-up Colon Hydrotherapy
- Follow-up Session – $115
$115Initial Colon Hydrotherapy
- Initial Virtual Intake Consult Call + Initial Session, 2 parts – $175
$175Aqua Detox Foot Bath
- Aqua Detox Foot Bath – 45-min $60
$60Detox Mud & Mineral Salt Chromatherapy Bath
- Bath Therapies – Detox Mud & Mineral Salt Chromatherapy – 30-min $60
$60Far Infrared Sauna
- Far Infrared Sauna – 45-min $60
$60