Imagery Skin Care
Appointment in Scottsdale
advanced skin care, brow design, fibroblast pen, pigmentation, hydration, sun damage.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Stress Relief
- Stress Relief $45 - $95
$45Fuller Lips
- $50 for Fuller Lips!
$50Enzyme Peel
- Enzyme Peel $135 - $175
$135Oxygen Treatment
- Oxygen Treatment $150-$185
$150Epicuren Discovery
- Epicuren Discovery $175+
$175Dermal Infusion
- Dermal Infusion From $225