Hobbs Barn
Experience in Manchester
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Day pass
$28 est.Group Lesson
- Groups Lessons (three to four riders) : $60 per lesson when paid in full by the first of each month
$60Training
- Training: $100 per session
$100Practice Ride
- Practice Ride (a parent must be present): $45 per session
$45Private Lesson
- Private Lessons: $90 per lesson
$90