Heritage Catering
Appointment in Little Rock
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Individual Charcuterie Boxes
- *Minimum order of 20 boxes – $12/each
$12OG Heritage Menu
- The OG Heritage Menu – $18
$18Mexican Inspired Menu
- Mexican Inspired Menu – $23
$23Southern Faves
- Southern Faves – $25
$25A Touch of Creole
- A Touch of Creole – $25
$25Mediterranean Inspired Spread
- Mediterranean Inspired Spread – $25
$25