Haircut Katie
Spa in Lexington
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Glaze/Toner
- Glaze/Toner $30+
$30Shadow Root
- Shadow Root $41+
$41Color Retouch
- Color Retouch $61+
$61Shine Bomb
- Shine Bomb $72+
$72Color All Over
- Color All Over $86+
$86Highlights/Lowlights
- Highlights/Lowlights $95+
$95Partial Highlights/Lowlights
- Partial Highlights/Lowlights $99+