Hair Loft Studio
Appointment in New Orleans
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Balayage Partial
- Balayage Partial From $15
$15Face Frame Blonding
- Face Frame Blonding From $115
$115Bleach Root Retouch
- Bleach Root Retouch From $125
$125Balayage Full
- Balayage Full From $155
$155Highlights Full
- Highlights Full From $180
$180Babylights Full
- Babylights Full From $230
$230Bleach Roots To Ends