Hair Angels
Appointment in Asheville
Hair By Amanda @ Hair Angels Salon offers All Over Color, All Over Color & Cut, and All Over Color & Highlights in Weaverville, NC.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Shampoo
- Shampoo 2 options Price: $10+ Duration: 10+ minSelect
$10Kids Haircut
- Kids Haircut (under 8) Price: $17 Duration: 10 minSelect
$17Eye brow color
- Eye brow color Price: $20 Duration: 5 minSelect
$20Men’s Haircut
- Men’s Haircut Price: $20 Duration: 30 minSelect
$20Clipper cut
- Clipper cut Price: $25 Duration: 10 minSelect
$25Shampoo & Style