Green Leaf Beautique
Spa in Davenport
Full licensed aesthetician located in Quad Cities. Stop by our Women-Owned boutique for your next waxing, facial, and spa services, and Rhonda Allison products.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Rejuvenating Hand Treatment
$15Eye Zone Treatment
$25Facial Extractions
- Facial Extractions (20min) $25
$25Refresher Facial
- Refresher Facial (30min) $50
$50Brazilian Wax
- Brazilian $70
$70Corrective Facial
- Corrective Facial (60min) $70
$70The Facial Express