Giving Back Wellness
Spa in Kenosha
Giving Back Wellness Therapeutic Massage, Reiki, other healing modalities, and Thank You, Body Card Decks
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Reiki Session
- 45 minute Reiki session $65
$65Movement Massage
- 30 minute Movement Massage $50
$50Relaxation Massage
- 60 minute Relaxation Massage $80
$80Vitality Massage
- 60 minute Vitality Massage $80
$80Signature facial
$130 est.