Geranium Spa
Spa in San Jose
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Active Contour Eye Treatment
- Active contour eye treatment 30mins $50
$50Mini Facial
- Mini Facial 45mins $70
$70Lightwave LED Therapy
- Lightwave LED Therapy 60mins $75 (Reg$90)
$75European Facial
- European Facial 60mins $85
$85Deep Cleansing Back Treatment
- Deep Cleansing Back Treatment 50mins $85
$85Organic Facial
- Organic Facial 60mins $100
$100