Gemafied
Spa in Salem
Soft, textured, lived-in lash extensions customized to your features. Visit Gemafied in Monmouth, Oregon for lashes that feel effortless, wearable and never heavy.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Quickie Set
- Quickie Set — $60
$60Refresh Fill
- Refresh Fill — $80
$80Signature Fill
- Signature Fill — $115
$11560-minute massage
$120 est.Foreign Fill
- Foreign Fill — $140
$140Extended Fill
- Extended Fill — $140
$140