Gavin's Carpet Cleaning
Comes to you · Serves Sonoma
Carpet Empty rooms/ Exposed Areas $0.50 per sq-ft Furniture moved $0.60 per sq-ft Upholstery Dining Room Chair, seat cushion only $20 Dining Room Chair, seat and back cushion $30 Dining Room Chair, fully upholstered $40 Large Arm Chair $75 Standard Loveseat (5- ft) $125 Standard Sofa (7- ft) $175 General pricing for Sofas (measured on back frame) $25 per linear foot…
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Dining Room Chair, seat cushion only
$20General pricing for Sofas (measured on back frame)
- $25 per linear foot
$25Dining Room Chair, seat and back cushion
$30Dining Room Chair, fully upholstered
$40Large Arm Chair
$75Standard Loveseat (5- ft)