Fussy Missy
Appointment in Oakland
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Extra Color
- Extra Color — $30/bowl
$30Haircut
- Haircut — $150
$150Root Smudge & Toner
- Root Smudge/Glaze — $160
$160Touch Up
- Touch Up — $170
$170Maintenance
- Maintenance — $260/row
$260Partial Highlight
- Partial Highlight — $305+
$305Full Highlight
- Full Highlight — $405+