Explore our service menu at Nails.com in Jacksonville, FL 32246. Top gel manicures, spa pedicures, acrylics, lash extensions & waxing with medical-grade hygiene.
Prestations et tarifsUSD · est. marques estimation de SplitClub
Manucure
- Manicure $10+
$10Acrylic Fill In
- Acrylic Fill In $25+
$25Pédicure
- Pedicure $26+
$26Ensemble complet en acrylique
- Acrylic Full Set $35+
$35Fill In w/Gel Color
- Fill In w/Gel Color $40+
$40Manucure au gel