First Impression Salon LLC
Appointment in Hartford
About Us Our NEW second salon is located at 10 Main Street in Bristol First Impression Salon LLC has been serving the Bristol community for over 25 years and it’s all thanks to your continued support and loyalty. We are delighted to announce that we
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Bang Trim
- Bang Trim – $15
$15Clipper Cut
- Clipper Cut – $20
$20Blow Out
- Blow Out – $30
$30Haircut & Blowdry
- Haircut & Blowdry – $35
$35Flat Iron
- Flat Iron – $45
$45Curly Cuts(Deva)
- Curly Cuts(Deva) – $75