Fenix Salon & Spa
Appointment in Greenwich
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Boys' Haircut
- Boys $50+ (12 yrs and under)
$50Blowdry
- Blowdry’s $65
$65Girls' Haircut
- Girls $70+ (12 yrs and under)
$70Men's Haircut
- Men $70
$70Teen Girls' Haircut
- Teen Girls $95
$95Regular Single Process
- Reguar Single Process $110
$110Single Process (Ammonia-free)