EB Hair Studio
Appointment in Charlotte
EB Hair Studio is a new, upscale hair salon in Concord, NC. Our expert stylists use high-quality products and provide friendly, professional hair services.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Male Haircut
- Male $25 - $45
$25Shampoo / Blow-Dry
- Shampoo / Blow-Dry $25 - $40+
$25Child Haircut
- Child $30 - $35
$30Toner/Gloss
- Toner/Gloss $30 - $40+
$30Female Haircut
- Female $40 - $75
$40Hairline Foil
- Hairline Foil $50+
$50