Dream Salon & Spa
Spa in Cincinnati
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Classic Pedicure with Gel Polish
- Classic Pedicure with Gel Polish $53+
$53Lips (Waxing)
- Lips $13+
$13Chin (Waxing)
- Chin $14+
$14Brow Shaping (Waxing)
- Brow Shaping $15+
$15Cheeks (Waxing)
- Cheeks $21+
$21Spa Pedicure with Gel Polish
- Spa Pedicure with Gel Polish $59+
$59Full Face (Waxing)
- Full Face $71+