Doug's 2 Salon
Appointment in Montgomery
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Gloss
- Gloss $25+
$25Men's Cut
- Men's Cut $30+
$30Blow Dry
- Blow Dry $30+
$30Aveda Full Spectrum™ Permanent Color
- Aveda Full Spectrum™ Permanent Color $50+
$50Haircut & Style
- Haircut & Style $60+
$60Partial Foil
- Partial Foil $65+
$65Full Foil
- Full Foil $100+