Divine 5 Star Services
Comes to you · Serves Miami
Chauffeur, Driver, Limo , Private Chauffeur, Private Driver, Transportation, Mercedes benz, Security, Concierge services, Limousine, Elite, Celebrity, Black car
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Hourly
- Hourly ($150) 3 hour minimum
$150Airport Pickup
- Airport pickup ($250)
$250Half Day
- Half Day 5 hours ($500)
$500Full Day
- Full Day 10 hours ($800)
$800
Comes to you
Where it goesMiami
HoursMon – Fri · 9 am – 5 pm
Pick a time and say where: your home, hotel, villa or event.
Reviews
No reviews yet. Reviews come only from people who booked through SplitClub.