Dimensions Skin Care Studio
Appointment in Oakland
Welcome to Dimensions Skin Care Studio owned and operated by Regina for 28 years.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Electrolysis (15 min)
- 15 min - $65
$65Express Facial
- Express Facial $120 60 mins
$120Teen Acne Facial
- Teen Acne Facial $130 75 mins
$130Makeup application
$130 est.Sensitive Skin Facial
- Sensitive Skin Facial $140 75 mins
$140Deluxe Facial
- Deluxe Facial $150 90 mins
$150