Deuces Barbershop
Appointment in Los Angeles
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Haircut
$48 est.Clipper Beard Trim
- Clipper Beard Trim - (30 min) - $50
$50Beard Trim
- Beard Trim - (35min) - $60
$60Steam shave
- Steam shave - (45 mins) -$85
$85Haircut and Clipper Beard Trim
- Haircut and Clipper Beard Trim - (60 min) - $100
$100Haircut and Shave
- Haircut and Shave - (1hr ) - $120
$120