Delete Ink Laser Aesthetics
Spa in Tucson
Ilka Beng is a certified laser technician in Tucson, Arizona. Ilka Beng specializes in laser tattoo removal and permanent makeup removal. Providing the safest, cleanest and best laser tattoo removal in Arizona.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
X-Small Laser Tattoo Removal
- X-Small $60+ per session*
$60Small Laser Tattoo Removal
- Small- $80+ per session*
$80Medium Laser Tattoo Removal
- Medium- $100+ per session*
$100Large Laser Tattoo Removal
- Large- $170+ per session*
$17060-minute massage
$90 est.