Define Hair & Skin
Appointment in Baltimore
At Define Hair & Skin Salon in Ellicott City, MD, our goal is a seamless visit where your time & preferences are our top priority.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Extended Haircut
- Extended Haircut $84 - $126
$84Gloss or Glaze
- Gloss or Glaze $85 - $149
$85Retouch Base Color
- Retouch Base Color $88 - $128
$88Highlight
- Highlight $167+
$167Decolorizing Blonding
- Decolorizing Blonding $174+
$174Balayage Highlights