Deans Auto Detailing LLC
Appointment in Lancaster
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Exhaust Polishing
- Exhaust polishing: $10
$10Windshield Coating
- Windshield coating: $20
$20Undercarriage Wash
- Undercarriage wash: $20
$20Exterior wash
$28 est.Trim Restoration
- Trim Restoration: $30
$30Standard Motorcycle Detail
- Standard Detail - Starting at $80
$80Tire Lettering
- Tire Lettering: $80