DBK Hair Studio
Appointment in Tampa
Experience top-tier hairstyling at DBK Hair Studio. Our experts offer cuts, colors, and treatments to transform your look and boost your confidence.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Blowout Treatment
- Blowout Treatment Starting at $100
$100Express Keratin Smoothing Treatment
- Express Keratin Smoothing Treatment Starting at $102
$102Beaded Extensions (Per Pack)
- Beaded Extensions Per pack plus cost of hair $110+
$110Fusion Extensions (Per Pack)
- Fusion Extensions Per pack plus cost of hair $110+
$110Full Keratin Smoothing Treatment
- Full Keratin Smoothing Treatments Starting at $276