Dash Men's Grooming
Appointment in Charlotte
Experience precision haircuts and personalized grooming services at DASH Men's Grooming. Where confidence meets approachable luxury.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Waxing
- WaxingBook $20
$20Infrared Sauna
- Infrared SaunaBook $20 – $40
$20Beard Trim & Line-Up
- Beard Trim & Line-UpBook $31 – $65
$31Traditional Haircut
- Traditional HaircutBook $40 – $90
$40Traditional Shave
- Traditional ShaveBook $49 – $60
$49Non-Surgical Hair Replacement