Dani The Barber
Appointment in Kansas City
Book appointments online with Dani The Barber in OVERLAND PARK, KS. View services and real-time availability, and book securely with Square.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Beard Trim
- Beard Trim – $15
$15Clean Up
- Clean Up – $15
$15Kids Cut
- Kids Cut – $25
$25Haircut
- Haircut – $40
$40Holiday On-Call Appointment
- *Holiday On-Call Appointments are available for $100 per cut
$100