Dailey's Garage LLC
Appointment in Dalton
Automotive Repair, Services, Brakes, Oil Change, Tune-up, Business, Repairs, Engines, Customer Service, Estimates, Friendly, Affordable, Tires,
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Tire Rotation
- Tire Rotation- $19.95
$19.95Basic Detailing
- Basic Detailing- $49.99
$49.99Supreme Detailing
- Supreme Detailing- $74.99
$74.99Tune-up
- Tune-ups- starting at $85.99
$85.99Disc Brakes
- Disc Brakes starting at $85.99
$85.99Diagnostic check
$88 est.