D-Tail Hair Studio
Appointment in Albuquerque
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Haircut
- Haircut: $30-$60
$30Dreadlock Style
- Dreadlock Style: $30
$30Blow Out & Flat Iron
- Blow Out & Flat Iron: $40/hour
$40Up-Do
- Up-Do: $50
$50Wash Cut & Style
- Wash Cut & Style: $60
$60Color
- Color: $70
$70Highlight
- Highlight: $140