Corbu Spa & Salon
Spa in Boston
Welcome to Corbu Spa & Salon at The Charles Hotel. Located in the heart of Harvard Square, Corbu offers a harmonious escape from the stresses of urban life.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Lip Wax
- Lip $15
$15Eyebrow Wax
- Eyebrow $30
$30Warm Stone Foot Massage
- Warm Stone Foot Massage | 15 minutes | $35
$35Warm Oil Scalp Massage
- Warm Oil Scalp Massage | 15 minutes | $35
$35Full Leg Wax
- Full Leg $95
$9560-minute massage
$110 est.