Conundrum Catering
Appointment in Aspen
Over 20 Years in Aspen — Catering & Coordination For Parties & Weddings With Personalized Menus. Delicious & Healthy. Events, Weddings, & More.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
GIN AND TONIC
- GIN AND TONIC – $13
$13MAPLE MOUSE WITH CHICKPEAS
- MAPLE MOUSE WITH CHICKPEAS – $22
$22BLACK PUDDING
- BLACK PUDDING – $25
$25Catering, per guest
$35 est.
Where
700 E Bleeker St, Aspen, CO 81611
Open in MapsThe business's public address.