Cloud 9 Spa
Spa in Washington
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Mini Facial
- Mini Facial – 45 Minutes ($60)
$60Classic European Facial
- Classic European Facial – 1 Hour ($75)
$75Rose Facial
- Rose Facial – 75 Minutes($90)
$90Deep Hydration Facial
- Deep Hydration Facial – 75 Minutes ($90)
$90Oxygen Facial
- Oxygen Facial – 45 Minutes ($90)
$9060-minute massage
$120 est.Hot Stone Facial