Cianna LoMastro
Spa in Philadelphia
Let our hair experts at Sulimay’s Salon & Barber Studio show you what we can do. Haircutting and barbering for him and her, contact us today.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Beard trim
- Beard trim $15+
$15Bang Trim
- Bang Trim $20+
$20Clean up neck & sideburns
$25New Talent
- New Talent $45+
$45Junior 1
- Junior 1 $55+
$55Junior 2
- Junior 2 $65+
$65Senior
- Senior $75+