Chroma Hair Studio
Appointment in Boston
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Mini Blonding Session
- Mini Blonding Session: $75+
$75Partial Blonding Session
- Partial Blonding Session: $140+
$140Full Blonding Session
- Full Blonding Session: $170+
$170Glaze/Base Softener
- Glaze/Base Softener: $25+
$25Clipper Cut
- Clipper Cut: $40+
$40Men's haircut
$45 est.Blowout