Chloe Nails & Spa
Appointment in Scottsdale
At Chloe Nails & Spa in Glendale, AZ 85308, we emphasize relaxation and luxury where you can unwind when your make nail salon services our
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Manicure
- Manicure $26+
$26Signature Manicure
- Signature Manicure $38+
$38Manicure with Gel Polish
- Manicure with Gel Polish $38+
$38Hot Stone Spa
- Hot Stone Spa $39+
$39Deluxe Pedicure
- Deluxe Pedicure $49+
$49Gel Polish Signature Pedicure
- Gel Polish Signature Pedicure $61+