Cherry City Waxworks
Appointment in Salem
The most trusted hair removal waxing studio in Salem - for ALL people...Brows, Brazilians, Legs, and Toes - we wax everything, for everyone.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Bikini
- Bikini – $46
$46Bikini and Crack
- Bikini and Crack – $52
$52French Bikini
- French Bikini – $56
$56Full face
- Full face – $59
$59French Bikini and Crack
- French Bikini and Crack – $61
$61Brazilian (V)
- Brazilian (V) – $70