Cherokee Barber Shop
Appointment in Tulsa
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Naps
- Naps: $5+
$5Ear Waxing
- Ear Waxing: $10
$10Beard/Mustache Trim
- Beard/Mustache Trim: $10
$10Senior 65+
- Senior 65+: $15
$15Kids' Haircut
- Kids' Haircut: $18
$18Regular Haircut
- Regular Haircut: $18
$18Flat Top
- Flat Top: $22