Chase Cathy Ms Lac
Spa in Madison
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Package Session RETURN
- Package Session RETURN: $430
$430Package Sessions NEW
- Package Sessions NEW: $450
$450Herbal Consult
- Herbal Consult- 30 minutes: $75
$75Return Patient Acupuncture
- Return Patient Acupuncture: $95
$9560-minute massage
$105 est.New Patient Acupuncture
- New Patient Acupuncture: $125
$125