Care Hands & Feet
Appointment in Tucson
Explore nail services at Care Hands & Feet Nail in Tucson, AZ 85741, including manicures, pedicures, gel, acrylic, and options for your personal style.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Classic Pedicure
- The Classic Pedicure is $36
$36Manicure
- A regular Manicure is $25
$25Gel Manicure
- A Gel Manicure is $37
$37Signature Pedicure
- The $42 Signature Pedicure
$42Acrylic Full Set
- A Full Set for $50
$50Pedi in a Box
- The $52 Pedi in a Box
$52