Capital Workspaces
Comes to you · Serves Washington
Locally owned coworking spaces, private offices, meeting rooms and virtual office services in Washington, DC and Bethesda, Maryland.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Private Office Hourly
- Private Office $20 / hour
$20Conference Room (Min)
- Conference Room From $30 / hour
$30Open Coworking Desk
- Open coworking area, any available desk $30
$30Podcast Studio Hourly
- Podcast Studio $40 / hour
$40Full Private Office
- Full private office, per day $80
$80Podcast Studio 4 Hour Block