Buffed & Polished Buffalo
Appointment in Buffalo
Buffed and Polished BFLO nail salon in Buffalo, NY is dedicated to healthy, beautiful nails.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Polish Change
- Polish Change- $15
$15Trim and Shape
- Trim and Shape - $15
$15Kid's Manicure
- Kid's Manicure (12 & under) - $20
$20Express Manicure
- Express Manicure - $28
$28Gentlemen's Manicure
- Gentlemen's Manicure - $30
$30Traditional Manicure
- Traditional Manicure - $30
$30