Bubble Bath Hand Car Wash
Appointment in Los Angeles
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Basic Wash
- Starting at $24.99
$24.99Premium Package
- Starting at $34.99
$34.99Offline Wash
- Offline Wash: $59.99 (With vacuum)
$59.99RV's Wash
- RV’s Wash: $89.99
$89.99Exterior Detail
- Exterior Detail: $189.99
$189.99Interior Detail
- Interior Detail: $199.99
$199.99Complete Detail