BT Nails and Spa
Appointment in Oakland
/* đặt id cho Listing Grid là "services"*/ #services { /*... 2,4,6...*/ --color-for-dote: black; /*background color for category 2,4,6,8...*/
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Classic Manicure & Pedicure
- Classic Manicure & Pedicure $60 & up
$60Classic Pedicure
- Classic Pedicure File, shape, leg & foot massage, cuticle conditioning, buff & polish $38 & up —
$38Gel Pedicure
- Gel Pedicure File, shape, leg & foot massage, cuticle conditioning, buff & polish — $48 & up
$48Herbal Pedicure
- Herbal Pedicure $50 & up —
$50Avatar Signature Pedicure
- Avatar Signature Pedicure Regular pedicure, sugar scrub, callus treatment, & 6 min