Browz On Fleek
Appointment in Las Vegas
This Las Vegas area spa provides beauty, hair, and skin services. Including hair removal, body waxing, microblading, and permanent makeup.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Browz & Upper Lip
- Browz & Upper Lip - $25
$25Brow shaping
$25 est.Browz & Brow Tinting
- Browz & Brow Tinting - $30
$30Mini Hollywood Facial & Browz
- Mini Hollywood Facial & Browz - $40
$40Full Face Waxing & Brow Tint
- Full Face Waxing & Brow Tint - $55
$55Brazilian & Browz
- Brazilian & Browz - $65