Boston Color Group
Appointment in Boston
Get The Best Hair Color in Town - salon specializing in hair coloring, cutting and styling in the Watertown and Boston, MA areas. Call us 617-212-6309
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Express Toner
$25Wash + Blowout
- Wash + Blowout $34 and up
$34Haircut
- Haircut $41 and up
$41Men's haircut
$45 est.Haircut + Blowout
- Haircut + Blowout $51 and up
$51Luxury Blowout
- Luxury Blowout $59 and up
$59Hair Color