Body Beautiful Spa
Wellness in Scottsdale
Expert med spa treatments for beauty and wellness with personalized care and natural results from experienced providers in Phoenix, AZ. Book now. Call us today.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Reflexology
- Reflexology, Lymphatic $80
$80Pregnancy Massage
- Pregnancy $90
$90Swedish Massage
- Swedish $90
$90Sports/Deep Tissue Massage
- Sports, Deep Tissue $95
$95Hot Stone Massage
- Hot Stone $110
$110Couples Massage
- Couples $185
$185≈ $93 each