Bobby Pins Salon
Appointment in Providence
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Brow Wax
- Brows: $20
$20Short Wash & Blow Dry
- Wash & Blow Dry Short ··· $45+ (30 min)
$45Men’s Cut
- Men’s Cuts ⋯ $50+
$50Face Frame Highlight
- Face Frame Highlight only⋯ $75+
$75Women’s Cut
- Women’s Cuts ⋯ $75+
$75Hair Cut (Long to Short)
- Transformation Hair Cuts (Long to Short) ⋯ $ 105
- (75 min appointment)
$105Root Color