Blush Nail Lounge
Appointment in Louisville
Blush Nail Lounge is your go-to nail salon in St Matthew, KY 40207, offering exceptional manicures, pedicures, and more
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Classic Manicure
- Classic Manicure $27+
$27Acrylic Fill
- Fill $30+
$30Delux Manicure
- Delux Manicure $35+
$35Express Pedicure
- Express Pedicure $38+
$38Acrylic Full Set
- Full set $40+
$40Tropical Deluxe Pedicure
- Tropical Deluxe Pedicure $45+
$45