Blowout Bar DC
Appointment in Washington
Blowout Studio, blow dry bar Pittsford, NY 14534 | Our services include blowouts, braids, up-dos, treatments and more. We are expert finish stylists, and because we’re a blow dry bar, we do not offer haircuts or color. (585) 433-0123
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
BOS Blowout
- BOS Blowout | $54
$54Blowout + Conditioning
- Blowout + Conditioning | $64
$64Glossy BOS Blowout
- Glossy BOS Blowout | $65
$65Scalp Treatment
- Scalp Treatment | $75
$75Blowout + Updo
- Blowout + Updo | $90
$90Keratin Treatment
- Keratin Treatment | $275